LC Connector
You are here:
Info: Your browser does not accept cookies. To put products into your cart and purchase them you need to enable cookies.
PDFPrintE-mail
LC AttenuatorLC Patchcord & Pigtail

LC Connector
View Full-Size Image


LC Connector



Ask a question about this product

  • LC Simplex or Duplex.
  • ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS standard compatible.
  • Precision mechanical dimensions.
  • Zirconia ferrule PC or 8 degree APC diameter 125~128μm high concentricity.
  • Single mode, Multimode and Angle PC.
  • Multi-piece type or one-piece type is available.
  • All parts compliant with ROHS.








Top Ten Products


Our Products

Transceiver Fiber Optic Components FTTX Tools Fusion Splicer

List All Products


Advanced Search
Show Cart
Your Cart is currently empty.
   

Who's Online

We have 14 guests online